Skip to main content

Contact Your MP

St. Andrew South East

Hon. Emmalin Pierre

Marquis , St. Andrew

(473) 437 -4666

St. Andrew South West

Hon. Yolande Bain - Horseford

Grenville, St. Andrew

(473) 442 - 7240

St. Andrew North West

Hon. Delma Thomas

Mt. Horne, St. Andrew

(473) 442 -5929

Bailes Bacolet , St. David

(473) 435 - 4978

Town of St. George

Hon. Nickolas Steele

River Road, St. George

(473) 435 -9956

St. George North East

Hon. Tobias Clement

Tempe, St. George

(473) 440-7100

St. George South East

Hon. Gregory Bowen

Marian, St. George

(473) 440- 6183

St. George South East

Hon. Gregory Bowen

Marian, St. George

(473) 440- 6183

St. George South East

Hon. Gregory Bowen

Marian, St. George

(473) 440- 6183

Belmont, St. George

(473) 439 - 2639

Gouyave, St. John

(473) 444 -2500

St. Patrick East

Hon. Clifton Paul

River Sallee, St. Patrick

(4 73) 442 -1696

St. Patrick West

Hon. Anthony Boatswain

Sauteurs, St. Patrick

(473) 442 -2899

St. Mark

Hon. Clarice Modeste-Curwen

Queen Street, Victoria, St. Mark

(473) 437-0141

St. Andrew North East

Hon. Roland Bhola

Conference, St. Andrew

(473) 458 -2868

Members of Parliament

St. Andrew North West

Hon. Delma Thomas

Mt. Horne, St. Andrew

+1 (473) 449-7305/442-4180

St. Andrew North East

Hon. Kate Lewis

Conference, St. Andrew

+1 (473) 417-1005

St. Andrew South West

Hon. Yolande Bain - Horseford

Grenville, St. Andrew

+1 (473) 442-7240

St. Andrew South East

Hon. Emmalin Pierre

Marquis , St. Andrew

+1 (473) 442-4903

Town of St. George

Hon. Peter David

River Road, St. George

+1 (473) 435-9956

St. George North East

Hon. Tobias Clement

Tempe, St. George

+1 (473) 440-7100

St. George South East

Hon. Gregory Bowen

Marian, St. George

+1 (473) 440-6183

St. George South

Hon. Nickolas Steel

Belmont, St. George

+1 (473) 444-0077

St. George North West

Dr. Right Hon Keith Mitchell

Belmont, St. George

+1 (473) 440-1382

St. Patrick West

Hon. Anthony Boatswain

Sauteurs, St. Patrick

+1 (473) 442-2899

St. Patrick East

Hon. Pamela Moses

River Sallee, St. Patrick

+1 (473) 442-1781

St. David

Hon. Oliver Joseph

Bailes Bacolet, St. David

+1 (473) 435-4978

St. John

Hon. Alvin Dabreo

Gouyave, St. John

+1 (473) 444-2500

St. Mark

Hon. Clarice Modeste-Curwen

Queen Street, Victoria, St. Mark

+1 (473) 437-0141

Carriacou

Hon. Kendra Mathurine - Stewart

Queen Street, Victoria, St. Mark

+1 (473) 443-6535

Contact Details of Office Managers

Constituency

Office Manager

Email Address 

St. Andrew North West

Fabiola Williams

omstandnw@outlook.com

St. Andrew South West

Roderick Belfon

omstandsw@outlook.com

St. Andrew North East

Hermione Baptiste

omstandne@outlook.com

St. Andrew South East

Cynthia McDonald

omstandse@outlook.com

St. George South

Markisha Lewis

omstgeos@outlook.com

St. George North East

Sheba DeRoche

omstgeone@outlook.com

St. George South East

Rachael Criss

omstgeose@outlook.com

Town of St. George

Jenner Charles

omtownstgeo@gmail.com

St. George North West

Elsa Baptiste

omstgeonw@gmail.com

St. Patrick West

Roselyn Mark

omstpatw@gmail.com

St. Patrick East

Ebony Baptise

omstpate@gmail.com

St. John

Tiffany Noel

omstjohns@gmail.com

St. David

Rosaline Felix

omstdavid@gmail.com

St. Mark

Keron Phillip

omstmark@outlook.com

Carriacou

Trevlyn Williams

omcarriacou@outlook.com